Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 337

Kilmarnock to Beith
via Crosshouse Hospital, Kilmaurs, Stewarton, Dunlop, Lugton & Barrmill
  • Glasgow Fair Holiday Monday

    10th Jul 2024 onwards

    Monday 15 July 2024, is Glasgow Fair holiday Monday and our buses will operate to the following timetables: Normal timetable: 1, 1A, 2, 2A, 307, 307A, 330, 330A, 331, 337, 507, 517, 518, 531, 532, 533, 535, 543, 545, 550, 578, 801, 802, 803, 901, X6A, X6B, X7 & X22.
    Saturday timetable: 3, 6, 7, 7A, 10, 17, 17A, 20, 23, 23P, 23D, 26, 26A, 30, 31, 32, 38, 51, 51A, 61, 66, 81, 81A, 164, 165, 166, 364, 757, 904, M7 & X23.
    Sunday timetable; 49, 59, 121, 153 & 514
    No Service: 23A, 38A, 64, 81B, 124, 264, 374, 521, 521A, X21 & XP21

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 337Service 337Service 337Service 337Service 337Service 337Service 337
Beith, Eglinton St 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 20:58
Gateside 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Barrmill 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09 21:09
Burnhouse 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12 21:12
Lugton 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 21:17
Dunlop 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:23 21:23
Stewarton, Avenue Square 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29
Kilmaurs Cross 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Crosshouse Hospital 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Kilmarnock, Palace Theatre 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares